Members-

 

Thomas Hall

andescouncilhall@gmail.com

Elected, Term 01/01/2016-12/31/2019

Ritchie Gabriel

andescouncilgabriel@gmail.com

Elected, Term 01/01/2018-12/31/2021

Dale Cole

andescouncilcole@gmail.com

Elected, Term 01/01/2018-12/31/2021

Shayne Moshier

andescouncilmoshier@gmail.com

Elected, Term 01/01/2016-12/31/2019